Estb. 1882

University of the Punjab
Main Page > Merit Lists

Merit Lists in Department of Science Education

FIFTH PHYSICAL APPERANCE MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23
THIRD MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23 (P.U. EMPLOYEE RESERVED SEAT)
FOURTH MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23
SIXTH (Physical Appearance) MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23
SECOND MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23 (P.U. TEACHERS RESERVED SEAT)
SECOND MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23 (P.U. EMPLOYEE RESERVED SEAT)
THIRD MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23
FIFTH (Physical Appearance) MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23
THIRD MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS MORNING DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23 (FOREIGN RESERVED SEAT BASIS)
GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23 (P.U. TEACHERS RESERVED SEAT)
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23 (P.U. TEACHERS RESERVED SEAT)
GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23 (P.U. EMPLOYEE RESERVED SEAT)
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23 (P.U. EMPLOYEE RESERVED SEAT)
FOURTH MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (IN THE SUBJECT OF PHYSICS)
FOURTH MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (IN THE SUBJECT OF MATHEMATICS)
FOURTH MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (IN THE SUBJECT OF Chemistry)
SECOND MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23
FOURTH MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed. (Hons) FOUR YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-2023
SECOND MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS MORNING DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23 (FOREIGN RESERVED SEAT BASIS)
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. Self Support 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (IN THE SUBJECT OF CHEMISTRY)
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. Self Support 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (IN THE SUBJECT OF MATHEMATICS)
GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. Self Support 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (IN THE SUBJECT OF PHYSICS)
GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. Self Support 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (IN THE SUBJECTS: BIOLOGY, BOTANY, BIOTECHNOLOGY, MICROBIOLOGY, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE, ZOOLOGY)
THIRD MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (IN THE SUBJECT OF Chemistry)
THIRD MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (IN THE SUBJECT OF MATHEMATICS)
THIRD MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (IN THE SUBJECT OF PHYSICS)
THIRD MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (IN THE SUBJECTS: BIOLOGY, BOTANY, BIOTECHNOLOGY, MICROBIOLOGY, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE, ZOOLOGY)
THIRD MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed. (Hons) FOUR YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-2023
SECOND MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (IN THE SUBJECT OF PHYSICS) (PU EMPLOYEE)
GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23
GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS MORNING DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23 (FOREIGN RESERVED SEAT BASIS)
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS MORNING DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23 (FOREIGN RESERVED SEAT BASIS)
GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23 (P.U. EMPLOYEES RESERVED SEAT BASIS)
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS MORNING DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23 (P.U. EMPLOYEES RESERVED SEAT BASIS)
GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed. (Hons) FOUR YEARS REGULAR DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23 (P.U. TEACHERS RESERVED SEAT MERIT)
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed. (Hons) FOUR YEARS REGULAR DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-23 (P.U. TEACHERS RESERVED SEAT MERIT)
SECOND MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed. (Hons) FOUR YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-2023
SECOND MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (PHYSICS)
SECOND MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (MATHEMATICS)
SECOND MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (CHEMISTRY)
SECOND MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (BIOLOGY, BOTANY, BIOTECHNOLOGY, MICROBIOLOGY, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE, ZOOLOGY)
REVISED GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed. (Hons) FOUR YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-2023
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed. (Hons) FOUR YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-2023
REVISED GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (CHEMISTRY)
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (CHEMISTRY)
REVISED GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (PHYSICS)
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (PHYSICS)
REVISED GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (BIOLOGY, BOTANY, BIOTECHNOLOGY, MICROBIOLOGY, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE, ZOOLOGY)
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (BIOLOGY, BOTANY, BIOTECHNOLOGY, MICROBIOLOGY, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE, ZOOLOGY)
GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (MATHEMATICS)
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-20 (MATHEMATICS)
FIFTH (PHYSICAL APPERANCE) MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO M.S.Ed TWO YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-21
FOURTH MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO M.S.Ed TWO YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-21
First Merit List - M. S. Ed. (REGULAR), Session 2019-2021 - PU EMPLOYEE RESERVED SEAT
Third Merit List - M. S. Ed. (REGULAR), Session 2019-2021 - Open Merit
SECOND MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO M.S.Ed TWO YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-21
GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO M.S.Ed TWO YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-21
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO M.S.Ed TWO YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2019-21
Click here to go back