Estb. 1882

University of the Punjab
Main Page > Merit Lists

Merit Lists in Department of Science Education

FIFTH PHYSICAL APPERANCE MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22
THIRD MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22 (P.U. EMPLOYEE RESERVED SEAT)
6th (Physical Appearance) MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22
FOURTH MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22
SECOND MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS MORNING DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22 (OVERSEAS RESERVED SEAT BASIS)
SECOND MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22 (P.U. EMPLOYEE RESERVED SEAT)
SECOND MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed. (Hons) FOUR YEARS REGULAR DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22 (P.U. TEACHERS RESERVED SEAT MERIT)
THIRD MERIT LIST - B. S. Ed (Hons) - SELF-SUPPORT
FIFTH (PHYSICAL APPEARANCE) MERIT LIST - M. S. Ed.
FIRST MERIT LIST OF - B. S. Ed (Hons) - P.U. EMPLOYEE RESERVED SEAT
FOURTH MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-19 (IN THE SUBJECTS: BIOLOGY, BOTANY, BIOTECHNOLOGY, MICROBIOLOGY, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE, Zoology)
Fifth MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-19 (IN THE SUBJECT OF PHYSICS)
FIFTH (Physical Appearance) MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22
GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22 P.U. EMPLOYEE RESERVED SEAT BASIS
FOURTH MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-19 (IN THE SUBJECTS: BIOLOGY, BOTANY, BIOTECHNOLOGY, MICROBIOLOGY, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE)
FOURTH MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-19 (IN THE SUBJECT OF PHYSICS)
FOURTH MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO M.S.Ed TWO YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-20
FORUTH MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22
SECOND MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO M.S.Ed TWO YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-20
SECOND MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22
SECOND MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed. (Hons) FOUR YEARS REGULAR DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22 (P.U. TEACHERS RESERVED SEAT MERIT)
SECOND MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22 (P.U. EMPLOYEES RESERVED SEAT BASIS)
GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22 (FOREIGN RESERVED SEAT BASIS)
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS MORNING DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22 (FOREIGN RESERVED SEAT BASIS)
GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO M.S.Ed TWO YEARS SELF- SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-20
GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO M.S.Ed TWO YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-20
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS SELF-SUPPORT DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS MORNING DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22 (P.U. EMPLOYEES RESERVED SEAT BASIS)
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. SELF SUPPORT 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-19 (PHYSICS)
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. SELF SUPPORT 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-19 (BIOLOGY, BOTANY,BIOTECHNOLOGY,MICROBIOLOGY,ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE , ZOOLOGY)
GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22 (P.U. EMPLOYEES RESERVED SEAT BASIS)
GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed. (Hons) FOUR YEARS REGULAR DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22 (P.U. TEACHERS RESERVED SEAT MERIT)
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B. Ed 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-19 - PU EMPLOYEE MERIT BASIS (BIOLOGY, BOTANY,BIOTECHNOLOGY,MICROBIOLOGY,ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE)
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed. (Hons) FOUR YEARS REGULAR DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22 (P.U. TEACHERS RESERVED SEAT MERIT)
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-19 - PU TEACHER CHILD RESERVED SEAT MERIT LIST (CHEMISTRY)
THIRD MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO M.S.Ed TWO YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-20
THIRD MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22
THIRD MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B. Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-19 (BIOLOGY, BOTANY,BIOTECHNOLOGY,MICROBIOLOGY,ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE)
THIRD MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-19 (PHYSICS)
SECOND MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO M.S.Ed TWO YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-20
SECOND MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed (Hons) FOUR YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22
SECOND MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-19 (BIOLOGY, BOTANY, BIOTECHNOLOGY, MICROBIOLOGY, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE)
GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-19 (BIOLOGY, BOTANY, BIOTECHNOLOGY, MICROBIOLOGY, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE)
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-19 (BIOLOGY, BOTANY, BIOTECHNOLOGY, MICROBIOLOGY, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE )
FIRST & GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-19 (CHEMISTRY)
FIRST & GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-19 (MATHEMATICS)
FIRST & GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.Ed. 1.5 YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-19 (PHYSICS)
GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed. (Hons) FOUR YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-22
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO B.S.Ed. (Hons) FOUR YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-2022
GENERAL MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO M.S.Ed. TWO YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-20
FIRST MERIT LIST OF MALE/FEMALE CANDIDATES APPLIED FOR ADMISSION TO M.S.Ed TWO YEARS DEGREE PROGRAM SESSION 2018-20
Click here to go back